• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Calculator
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5049 SW 104TH LOOP, Ocala, FL 34476

    $380,000

    $380,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt

    5049 SW 104TH LOOP, Ocala, FL 34476

    Listed by Julie Beck KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    Stellar MLS
    7705 E 23RD AVE, Tampa, FL 33619

    $260,000

    $260,000

    3 Beds1 Bath839 SqFt

    7705 E 23RD AVE, Tampa, FL 33619

    Listed by Heather Spinosa MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    Stellar MLS
    108 W EMPIRE DR, Brandon, FL 33510

    $170,000

    $175,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt

    108 W EMPIRE DR, Brandon, FL 33510

    Listed by Lawrence W. Bartow, P.A KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    Stellar MLS
    3309 SKY ST, Deltona, FL 32738

    $270,000

    $270,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    3309 SKY ST, Deltona, FL 32738

    Listed by Christina Serafine LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2307 VICTORIOUS FALLS AVE, Plant City, FL 33563

    $324,725

    $324,725

    3 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt

    2307 VICTORIOUS FALLS AVE, Plant City, FL 33563

    Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    5305 BAY CLUB CIR #5305, Tampa, FL 33607

    $360,000

    $364,900

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    5305 BAY CLUB CIR #5305, Tampa, FL 33607

    Listed by Kevin Ulrich, LLC KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    Stellar MLS
    5833 BULLOCK PL, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    $384,800

    $369,900

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt

    5833 BULLOCK PL, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Listed by Ernest Cruz LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    0 LIGHTHOUSE AVE #LOT 167 & LOT 168, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    $30,000

    $45,900

    34.6%
    2.32 Acres

    0 LIGHTHOUSE AVE #LOT 167 & LOT 168, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    Listed by Ernest Cruz LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    9217 HILLCROFT DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    $324,900

    $324,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

    9217 HILLCROFT DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by Adekunle Oremosu CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    783 CHINOY, Davenport, FL 33837

    $375,490

    $370,490

    1.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,447 SqFt

    783 CHINOY, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    12004 FERN BLOSSOM DR, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    $337,000

    $350,000

    3.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt

    12004 FERN BLOSSOM DR, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    Listed by Ady or Adibe Ramos EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

    8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

    Listed by Gail Damon REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    Stellar MLS
    3401 BAYSHORE BLVD #1704, Tampa, FL 33629

    $2,475,000

    $2,675,000

    7.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,270 SqFt

    3401 BAYSHORE BLVD #1704, Tampa, FL 33629

    Listed by Gregory Margliano COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    9217 TUDOR DR #A107, Tampa, FL 33615

    $97,000

    $100,000

    3.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath760 SqFt

    9217 TUDOR DR #A107, Tampa, FL 33615

    Listed by Jennifer Roberts FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    3940 PINE GATE TRL, Orlando, FL 32824

    $525,000

    $539,900

    2.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,210 SqFt

    3940 PINE GATE TRL, Orlando, FL 32824

    Listed by Steven Horner RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS
    PINE LANDS DR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

    $100,000

    $125,000

    20.0%
    1.02 Acres

    PINE LANDS DR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

    Listed by Patricia Condry LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1198 READING RD, The Villages, FL 32163

    $544,000

    $549,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,168 SqFt

    1198 READING RD, The Villages, FL 32163

    Listed by Kerry Hanson LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    0 RICHMOND RD, St Cloud, FL 34773

    $15,000

    $30,000

    50.0%
    1.16 Acres

    0 RICHMOND RD, St Cloud, FL 34773

    Listed by Jen Camacho LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    4711 BEACON HILL DR, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    $270,000

    $274,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    4711 BEACON HILL DR, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Listed by Catherine Nolan HOUSEWELL.COM REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5890 SE 171ST CT, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

    $221,450

    $219,900

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,231 SqFt

    5890 SE 171ST CT, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

    Listed by Thomas Storey SUN REALTY & ASSOC

    Stellar MLS
    321 STERLING LAKE DR, Ocoee, FL 34761

    $356,900

    $344,900

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

    321 STERLING LAKE DR, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Listed by Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5031 SUNRIDGE PALMS DR #5031, Tampa, FL 33617

    $250,000

    $250,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,075 SqFt

    5031 SUNRIDGE PALMS DR #5031, Tampa, FL 33617

    Listed by Lori Moses EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    9726 CHANNING HILL DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573

    $330,000

    $345,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

    9726 CHANNING HILL DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573

    Listed by Jennifer Velez REDFIN CORPORATION

    Stellar MLS
    29430 SEA DAHLIA PASS, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    $400,000

    $399,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt

    29430 SEA DAHLIA PASS, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Listed by Monica Dudas URBAN CORE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    New TBT LPT blk & gold logodefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Calculator
        Blogs
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
    LPT Realty

    Ernest Cruz License ID: 3546015

    +1(813) 595-6622 ernestcruzrealtor@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    New TBT LPT blk & gold logodefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings